Past Committee

Annabel Rowland / Chair

Neave Lloyd / Vice-Chair

Aled Luckman / Treasurer

Linh Hoang/ Secretary

Haniefah Mbabaali / Careers Officer

Zachery Tan / Academic Director

Anna Hayes / Bar Rep

Peter De Sanctis / Postgrad Rep

Ross Cook / Sports Officer

Jemina Kauppinen / First Year Rep

Freya Squizzoni / Publicity Officer

Drew Burkey / Diversity & Welfare Officer

Yasmin Ahmad / Diversity & Welfare Officer

Emilie Bird / Events Officer

Beth Pickering / Events Officer

 

Harriet Smith / Chair

Ed Rutter / Vice-Chair

Ross Cook / Treasurer

Annabel Rowland / Secretary

Marco Gaspar / Postgraduate Representative

Gillian Ayim / Careers Officer

Sophie Durn / Publicity Officer

 Jonathan Ford / Sports Officer 

Eloise Marriott /Bar Representative

Jordan Baker / Events Officer

Raphaella Bojouri / Events Officer
Ellen Abrahall / First Year Representative 

Natasha Okoye / Welfare & Diversity Officer

Matthew Martin / Academic Direc

 

Robbie Paratore / Chair

Mima Markicevic / Vice-Chair

Tom Wright/ Treasurer

Harriet Smith/ Secretary

Clement Lau / Postgraduate Representative

Ellie McCarthy / Careers Officer

Kiran Souls / Publicity Officer

 Joe Taylor / Sports Officer 

Elisha Sidu / Bar Representative

Jessica Smith/ Events Officer

Michael Parker / Events Officer
Ed Rutter / First Year Representative 

Robert Peat / Welfare & Diversity Officer

 

Grace Mullis / Chair

Matt Hartas / Vice-Chair

Aneesha Jagatia / Treasurer

Charlotte Stagg / Secretary

Mima Markicevic / Postgraduate Representative

Isaac Reaney  / Careers Officer

Beth Greenwood / Publicity Officer

 Fergus Kiely / Sports Officer 

Michael Coumas / Bar Representative

Lucy Williams / Events Officer

 Molly Whitehouse / Events Officer
Robbie Paratore / First Year Representative 

 

2017-2018

2016-2017

2018-2019

2019-2020

Luke Masih / Chair/ First Year Representative 
Claire Kellett / Treasurer
Georgia Roberts / Careers Officer
Vicki Howe / Secretary
Alice Wickens / Events Officer
Michelle-Marie Cossar / Events Officer
Aaron Leung / Postgraduate Representitve
Charlotte Bagley / I.C.S.A Rep
Rachel Pavey / Mistress of the Moots
Lucy Stratton / Publicity Officer
Nick Proctor / Sports Officer

 

Luke Masih / Chair
Ellie Furlong / Treasurer
 Hollie Licence / Secretary
Libby Roberts / Events Officer
Hannah Richter / Events Officer
Harry Allen / Publicity Officer
Kat Acott / Careers Officer
Elora Basu / Inns of Court Student Association Rep
Nick Procter / Sports Officer
Leon Papoutsis /Postgraduate Representitve
Will Copping /
First Year Representative

Will Copping / Chair

Debbie Pace Ross / Treasurer
Jenni Fuller / Secretary
Hollie Licence / Careers Officer
Alex Liptrot / (Inns of Court Student Association Rep 
Matt Hartas / First Year Representative
Fergus Kiely / Sports Officer
Maddy Whitten / Events Officer
Molly Whitehouse / Events Officer
 Grace Mullis / Publicity Officer
Divy Datta / Postgraduate Representitve

 

Hannah Short / Chair
Poppy Wilkinson / Treasurer
Amy Harding / Careers Officer
Kathryn Harris / Secretary
Catriona Severns / Events
Charlotte King / Events
Nitisha Acharya /
First Year Representative
Vanny Nars / Postgraduate Representitve
Thomas Horton / I.C.S.A Rep
Arrin Nouri / Mistress of the Moots
Priya Jethwa / Publicity Officer
Honza Katuscak / Sports Officer

 

2013-2014

2014-2015

2012-13

2015-2016

  • Facebook - Black Circle
  • Twitter - Black Circle
  • Instagram - Black Circle
  • LinkedIn - Black Circle

© 2020 Holdsworth Club.